Protection of personal data

The personal data collected by the company INMOROCCO Solutions , as data controller, in the forms on the website or, are mainly registered and processed for the following purposes: Customer relationship management, prospecting operations and marketing and online service management.

This information is for the exclusive use of INMOROCCO Solutions . They will therefore not, under any circumstances, be made available to third parties.

This personal data is protected by the professional secrecy of the company INMOROCCO Solutions . However, they can be communicated to official bodies and administrative or judicial authorities if they so request.

The INMOROCCO Solutions company implements the technical and organizational means necessary to ensure the protection and security of personal data collected and processed.

In accordance with the provisions of the law n ° 09-08 promulgated by the Dahir 1-09-15 of February 18th, 2009, relative to the protection of the personal data with regard to the treatment of the personal data, you have the right to access and rectify information concerning you, which you can exercise either by connecting to your customer area ( or by sending a letter to the following address:

INMOROCCO Solutions sarl
52, Moulay Rachid Boulevard N: A10 Guéliz
40000 Marrakech - Morocco
Phone: +212 524 432 426

You can also, for legitimate reasons, object to your data being processed.


INMOROCCO Solutions would like to inform any user of the website that a cookie can be automatically installed and stored temporarily in memory or on their hard disk.

The cookie is an element used to record information about the user's navigation on the website (the most visited pages, the frequency of access to the site, the date and time of the consultation , etc.).

INMOROCCO Solutions uses this information for statistical purposes to improve the services offered and to make it easier to access.

Under no circumstances will the stored cookies be used to collect personal data.

By continuing your navigation on our Site, you accept the deposit of cookies on your device. You can reverse this decision at any time by opposing the deposit of cookies.

We inform you that you can disable the registration of these cookies by configuring your device according to the versions of the web browsers you use. To do this, refer to the help topics of your browsers.

However, this deactivation could have an impact on the ease of navigation and retrieval of information on the website.